3, HOME PADDOCK HOUSE, DEIGHTON ROAD, WETHERBY, LEEDS, WEST YORKSHIRE

LS22 7TE

6 sales recorded

Property Overview

£94,000
Last Sold Price
11 May 2023
6
Total Sales
Since records began
+20.5%
Price Change
+£16,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£94,000+20.5%
Sold on 11 May 2023
Flat/Maisonette
+£16,000 from previous sale
Sale #6
£78,000-9.3%
Sold on 12 October 2018
Flat/Maisonette
-£8,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£86,000+1.2%
Sold on 14 October 2016
Flat/Maisonette
+£1,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£85,000+6.3%
Sold on 15 October 2012
Flat/Maisonette
+£5,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£80,000+110.5%
Sold on 16 April 2007
Flat/Maisonette
+£42,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£38,000
Sold on 6 May 1997
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1