Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
22, GRACE STREET, CARLISLE, CUMBERLAND, CUMBERLAND
CA1 2AZ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£155,000
Last Sold Price
13 March 2026
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+74.2%
Price Change
+£66,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£155,000
+74.2%
Sold on 13 March 2026
Terraced
+£66,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£89,000
+6.6%
Sold on 4 June 2021
Terraced
+£5,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£83,500
Sold on 23 October 2009
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in CA1 2AZ
← Back to All Properties