Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
31, TURNER STREET, LINCOLN, LINCOLN, LINCOLNSHIRE
LN1 3JL
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£183,000
Last Sold Price
6 September 2024
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+24.5%
Price Change
+£36,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£183,000
+24.5%
Sold on 6 September 2024
Semi-Detached
+£36,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£147,000
+56.4%
Sold on 6 December 2017
Semi-Detached
+£53,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£94,000
+8.0%
Sold on 11 April 2011
Semi-Detached
+£7,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£87,000
Sold on 13 December 2002
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in LN1 3JL
← Back to All Properties