Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
8, SANDHURST AVENUE, CREWE, CREWE AND NANTWICH, CHESHIRE
CW2 8FB
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£167,000
Last Sold Price
18 October 2019
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+15.2%
Price Change
+£22,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£167,000
+15.2%
Sold on 18 October 2019
Semi-Detached
+£22,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£145,000
+1.0%
Sold on 15 May 2015
Semi-Detached
+£1,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£143,500
+169.3%
Sold on 12 August 2005
Semi-Detached
+£90,209 from previous sale
Sale #2
£53,291
Sold on 23 May 1997
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CW2 8FB
← Back to All Properties