Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
70, ROSEWOOD GARDENS, NEW MILTON, NEW FOREST, HAMPSHIRE
BH25 5NA
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£327,500
Last Sold Price
16 August 2017
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+50.9%
Price Change
+£110,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£327,500
+50.9%
Sold on 16 August 2017
Semi-Detached
+£110,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£217,000
+9.9%
Sold on 12 January 2007
Semi-Detached
+£19,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£197,500
+82.9%
Sold on 15 October 2004
Semi-Detached
+£89,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£108,000
Sold on 24 March 2000
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in BH25 5NA
← Back to All Properties