5, MENDIP ROAD, BRISTOL, CITY OF BRISTOL, CITY OF BRISTOL

BS3 4PB

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£435,000
Last Sold Price
30 March 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+222.2%
Price Change
+£300,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£435,000+222.2%
Sold on 30 March 2021
Terraced
+£300,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£135,000-10.0%
Sold on 19 December 2008
Terraced
-£15,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£150,000
Sold on 22 June 2007
Terraced
Sale #1