Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
PLOT 16, VICTORIA COURT, 58, NORTH STREET, RUSHDEN, EAST NORTHAMPTONSHIRE, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN10 6BU
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£79,750
Last Sold Price
22 September 2006
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+15.6%
Price Change
+£10,750 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£79,750
+15.6%
Sold on 22 September 2006
Flat/Maisonette
+£10,750 from previous sale
Sale #4
£69,000
+97.2%
Sold on 10 December 2004
Flat/Maisonette
+£34,005 from previous sale
Sale #3
£34,995
+40.0%
Sold on 24 August 2001
Flat/Maisonette
+£9,995 from previous sale
Sale #2
£25,000
Sold on 16 May 1997
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN10 6BU
← Back to All Properties