Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
46, CLARENCE STREET, CLECKHEATON, KIRKLEES, WEST YORKSHIRE
BD19 5HJ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£122,000
Last Sold Price
22 March 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+9.4%
Price Change
+£10,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£122,000
+9.4%
Sold on 22 March 2021
Semi-Detached
+£10,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£111,500
+145.1%
Sold on 26 August 2005
Semi-Detached
+£66,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£45,500
Sold on 13 August 2001
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in BD19 5HJ
← Back to All Properties