Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
22, HIGHLANDS, BANBURY, CHERWELL, OXFORDSHIRE
OX15 5SR
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£280,000
Last Sold Price
12 June 2014
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+37.6%
Price Change
+£76,450 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£280,000
+37.6%
Sold on 12 June 2014
Terraced
+£76,450 from previous sale
Sale #2
£203,550
Sold on 1 March 2002
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in OX15 5SR
← Back to All Properties