Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
15, PADGATE HOUSE, AINSDALE ROAD, WATFORD, THREE RIVERS, HERTFORDSHIRE
WD19 7HL
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£160,000
Last Sold Price
9 February 2026
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+60.1%
Price Change
+£60,050 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£160,000
+60.1%
Sold on 9 February 2026
Flat/Maisonette
+£60,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£99,950
+17.6%
Sold on 22 October 2004
Flat/Maisonette
+£14,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£85,000
Sold on 22 November 2002
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in WD19 7HL
← Back to All Properties