24, BEECHFIELD DRIVE, MIDDLEWICH, CONGLETON, CHESHIRE

CW10 9QE

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£125,000
Last Sold Price
18 December 2009
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+100.8%
Price Change
+£62,750 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£125,000+100.8%
Sold on 18 December 2009
Semi-Detached
+£62,750 from previous sale
Sale #3
£62,250+28.5%
Sold on 23 June 2000
Semi-Detached
+£13,800 from previous sale
Sale #2
£48,450
Sold on 24 June 1996
Semi-Detached
Sale #1