Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
65, FARRINGDON WAY, TADLEY, BASINGSTOKE AND DEANE, HAMPSHIRE
RG26 3UA
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£80,000
Last Sold Price
1 August 2013
5
Total Sales
Since records began
-24.5%
Price Change
-£26,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£80,000
-24.5%
Sold on 1 August 2013
Flat/Maisonette
-£26,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£106,000
+7.6%
Sold on 31 January 2008
Flat/Maisonette
+£7,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£98,500
+97.0%
Sold on 3 April 2007
Flat/Maisonette
+£48,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£50,000
+25.2%
Sold on 13 July 2001
Flat/Maisonette
+£10,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£39,950
Sold on 6 February 1998
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in RG26 3UA
← Back to All Properties