10, FEILDEN ROAD, WIRRAL, WIRRAL, MERSEYSIDE

CH63 3DP

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£250,000
Last Sold Price
8 December 2016
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+85.9%
Price Change
+£115,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£250,000+85.9%
Sold on 8 December 2016
Semi-Detached
+£115,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£134,500+68.2%
Sold on 19 September 2003
Semi-Detached
+£54,550 from previous sale
Sale #3
£79,950+2.5%
Sold on 26 April 2000
Semi-Detached
+£1,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£78,000
Sold on 16 December 1999
Semi-Detached
Sale #1