Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
55, RUTHELLA STREET, CARLISLE, CARLISLE, CUMBRIA
CA2 7PB
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£84,500
Last Sold Price
27 April 2007
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+7.0%
Price Change
+£5,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£84,500
+7.0%
Sold on 27 April 2007
Terraced
+£5,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£79,000
+83.7%
Sold on 30 July 2004
Terraced
+£36,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£43,000
+115.0%
Sold on 23 October 2002
Terraced
+£23,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£20,000
Sold on 25 August 2000
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in CA2 7PB
← Back to All Properties