Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
26, THE PIAZZA, LANCASTER, LANCASTER, LANCASHIRE
LA1 3FJ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£345,500
Last Sold Price
28 March 2025
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+34.2%
Price Change
+£88,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£345,500
+34.2%
Sold on 28 March 2025
Terraced
+£88,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£257,500
+12.0%
Sold on 30 September 2011
Terraced
+£27,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£230,000
+76.9%
Sold on 16 July 2004
Terraced
+£100,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£130,000
Sold on 30 June 1999
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in LA1 3FJ
← Back to All Properties