Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
30, BEECH AVENUE, BIGGLESWADE, CENTRAL BEDFORDSHIRE, CENTRAL BEDFORDSHIRE
SG18 0EG
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£172,500
Last Sold Price
18 February 2011
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+51.3%
Price Change
+£58,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£172,500
+51.3%
Sold on 18 February 2011
Semi-Detached
+£58,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£114,000
+58.4%
Sold on 26 April 2001
Semi-Detached
+£42,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£71,950
Sold on 26 June 1997
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in SG18 0EG
← Back to All Properties