Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
72, CARR LANE, DRONFIELD, NORTH EAST DERBYSHIRE, DERBYSHIRE
S18 8XG
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£236,000
Last Sold Price
20 March 2015
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+34.9%
Price Change
+£61,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£236,000
+34.9%
Sold on 20 March 2015
Semi-Detached
+£61,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£175,000
+68.3%
Sold on 28 April 2004
Semi-Detached
+£71,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£104,000
+246.7%
Sold on 18 December 2000
Semi-Detached
+£74,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£30,000
Sold on 12 January 1996
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in S18 8XG
← Back to All Properties