Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
82, NORTHGATE, DONCASTER, DONCASTER, SOUTH YORKSHIRE
DN11 9HY
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£225,000
Last Sold Price
11 October 2024
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+87.5%
Price Change
+£105,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£225,000
+87.5%
Sold on 11 October 2024
Terraced
+£105,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£120,000
+33.3%
Sold on 5 September 2003
Terraced
+£30,005 from previous sale
Sale #4
£89,995
+80.0%
Sold on 20 February 2003
Terraced
+£39,995 from previous sale
Sale #3
£50,000
-1.0%
Sold on 17 November 2000
Terraced
-£500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£50,500
Sold on 19 September 1997
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in DN11 9HY
← Back to All Properties