Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
27, LAKESIDE, TRING, DACORUM, HERTFORDSHIRE
HP23 5HN
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£149,950
Last Sold Price
13 June 2007
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+26.0%
Price Change
+£30,950 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£149,950
+26.0%
Sold on 13 June 2007
Terraced
+£30,950 from previous sale
Sale #4
£119,000
+43.4%
Sold on 24 September 2003
Terraced
+£36,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£83,000
+22.1%
Sold on 6 April 2001
Terraced
+£15,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£68,000
Sold on 16 July 1999
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in HP23 5HN
← Back to All Properties