Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
36, LILIAN ROAD, BURNHAM-ON-CROUCH, MALDON, ESSEX
CM0 8DT
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£190,000
Last Sold Price
2 June 2017
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+30.1%
Price Change
+£44,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£190,000
+30.1%
Sold on 2 June 2017
Terraced
+£44,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£146,000
-2.7%
Sold on 29 November 2012
Terraced
-£3,995 from previous sale
Sale #4
£149,995
+21.0%
Sold on 3 August 2006
Terraced
+£25,995 from previous sale
Sale #3
£124,000
+82.4%
Sold on 27 January 2006
Terraced
+£56,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£68,000
Sold on 12 June 2001
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in CM0 8DT
← Back to All Properties