Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
136, STANDARD AVENUE, COVENTRY, COVENTRY, WEST MIDLANDS
CV4 9BS
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£240,000
Last Sold Price
11 November 2022
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+26.3%
Price Change
+£50,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£240,000
+26.3%
Sold on 11 November 2022
Terraced
+£50,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£190,000
+61.2%
Sold on 25 March 2021
Terraced
+£72,100 from previous sale
Sale #3
£117,900
+2.6%
Sold on 31 October 2014
Terraced
+£2,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£114,950
Sold on 26 September 2003
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in CV4 9BS
← Back to All Properties