Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
5, PINE TREE ROAD, HEATHFIELD, WEALDEN, EAST SUSSEX
TN21 8AU
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£262,500
Last Sold Price
23 November 2022
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+59.1%
Price Change
+£97,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£262,500
+59.1%
Sold on 23 November 2022
Semi-Detached
+£97,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£165,000
-7.3%
Sold on 1 November 2013
Semi-Detached
-£13,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£178,000
+17.1%
Sold on 14 October 2005
Semi-Detached
+£26,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£152,000
Sold on 20 February 2004
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in TN21 8AU
← Back to All Properties