Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
51, TALLY HO ROAD, ASHFORD, ASHFORD, KENT
TN26 1HL
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£547,500
Last Sold Price
6 December 2016
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+298.2%
Price Change
+£410,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£547,500
+298.2%
Sold on 6 December 2016
Detached
+£410,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£137,500
Sold on 18 April 1996
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in TN26 1HL
← Back to All Properties