49, BRUNSHAW AVENUE, BURNLEY, BURNLEY, LANCASHIRE

BB10 4LD

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£97,500
Last Sold Price
25 August 2006
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+254.5%
Price Change
+£70,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£97,500+254.5%
Sold on 25 August 2006
Terraced
+£70,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£27,500
Sold on 4 December 1998
Terraced
Sale #1