15, MIDHILL CRESCENT, SHEFFIELD, SHEFFIELD, SOUTH YORKSHIRE

S2 3BE

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£192,500
Last Sold Price
18 December 2019
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+22.2%
Price Change
+£35,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£192,500+22.2%
Sold on 18 December 2019
Terraced
+£35,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£157,500-10.0%
Sold on 1 April 2014
Terraced
-£17,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£175,000
Sold on 23 June 2008
Terraced
Sale #1