Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
9, CROSSWAYS, ALDERSHOT, RUSHMOOR, HAMPSHIRE
GU12 4LX
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£225,000
Last Sold Price
30 May 2013
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+5.1%
Price Change
+£11,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£225,000
+5.1%
Sold on 30 May 2013
Terraced
+£11,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£214,000
+21.6%
Sold on 11 March 2005
Terraced
+£38,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£176,000
+25.7%
Sold on 29 August 2002
Terraced
+£36,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£140,000
+30.9%
Sold on 8 December 2000
Terraced
+£33,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£106,950
Sold on 27 March 1998
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in GU12 4LX
← Back to All Properties