59, LARKSPUR DRIVE, BURGESS HILL, MID SUSSEX, WEST SUSSEX

RH15 0UL

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£460,000
Last Sold Price
22 April 2015
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+7.7%
Price Change
+£33,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£460,000+7.7%
Sold on 22 April 2015
Detached
+£33,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£427,000
Sold on 29 November 2013
Detached
Sale #1