Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
115, RICHMOND AVENUE, SOUTHEND-ON-SEA, SOUTHEND-ON-SEA, SOUTHEND-ON-SEA
SS3 9LF
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£175,000
Last Sold Price
24 March 2007
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+12.9%
Price Change
+£20,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£175,000
+12.9%
Sold on 24 March 2007
Semi-Detached
+£20,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£155,000
+98.7%
Sold on 23 October 2006
Semi-Detached
+£77,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£77,995
Sold on 29 June 2000
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in SS3 9LF
← Back to All Properties