Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
41, GLOUCESTER AVENUE, BLACKPOOL, BLACKPOOL, BLACKPOOL
FY1 4EH
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£130,000
Last Sold Price
14 December 2018
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-18.7%
Price Change
-£29,950 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£130,000
-18.7%
Sold on 14 December 2018
Semi-Detached
-£29,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£159,950
+13.2%
Sold on 1 December 2006
Semi-Detached
+£18,700 from previous sale
Sale #2
£141,250
Sold on 20 May 2005
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in FY1 4EH
← Back to All Properties