Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
42, PASTURE HILL ROAD, HAYWARDS HEATH, MID SUSSEX, WEST SUSSEX
RH16 1LX
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£370,000
Last Sold Price
19 June 2015
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+33.6%
Price Change
+£93,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£370,000
+33.6%
Sold on 19 June 2015
Semi-Detached
+£93,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£277,000
+11.9%
Sold on 26 October 2007
Semi-Detached
+£29,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£247,500
+239.0%
Sold on 30 June 2006
Semi-Detached
+£174,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£73,000
Sold on 14 March 1997
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in RH16 1LX
← Back to All Properties