Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
41, LABURNUM GROVE, PORTSMOUTH, PORTSMOUTH, PORTSMOUTH
PO2 0HQ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£232,000
Last Sold Price
17 March 2026
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+28.5%
Price Change
+£51,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£232,000
+28.5%
Sold on 17 March 2026
Terraced
+£51,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£180,500
+129.1%
Sold on 17 December 2007
Terraced
+£101,700 from previous sale
Sale #2
£78,800
Sold on 25 June 1999
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in PO2 0HQ
← Back to All Properties