Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
GROUND AND FIRST FLOOR MAISONETTE, 137, HASTINGS, HASTINGS, EAST SUSSEX
TN34 3LE
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£150,000
Last Sold Price
26 September 2003
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+103.8%
Price Change
+£76,400 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£150,000
+103.8%
Sold on 26 September 2003
Flat/Maisonette
+£76,400 from previous sale
Sale #2
£73,600
Sold on 30 August 2001
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in TN34 3LE
← Back to All Properties