Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
214, CANAL LANE, WAKEFIELD, WAKEFIELD, WEST YORKSHIRE
WF3 4EA
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£152,000
Last Sold Price
29 June 2020
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+9.0%
Price Change
+£12,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£152,000
+9.0%
Sold on 29 June 2020
Terraced
+£12,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£139,500
+77.1%
Sold on 10 December 2010
Terraced
+£60,750 from previous sale
Sale #2
£78,750
Sold on 20 January 2003
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in WF3 4EA
← Back to All Properties