Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
28, GYBBON RISE, TONBRIDGE, MAIDSTONE, KENT
TN12 0LN
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£239,950
Last Sold Price
3 May 2013
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+118.1%
Price Change
+£129,950 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£239,950
+118.1%
Sold on 3 May 2013
Semi-Detached
+£129,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£110,000
Sold on 27 October 2000
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in TN12 0LN
← Back to All Properties