Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
24, REGENT AVENUE, LIVERPOOL, KNOWSLEY, MERSEYSIDE
L14 6UL
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£230,000
Last Sold Price
22 February 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+21.1%
Price Change
+£40,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£230,000
+21.1%
Sold on 22 February 2021
Semi-Detached
+£40,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£190,000
+52.1%
Sold on 24 August 2018
Semi-Detached
+£65,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£124,950
+26.2%
Sold on 30 January 2015
Semi-Detached
+£25,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£99,000
Sold on 6 February 2009
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in L14 6UL
← Back to All Properties