Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 29, NONINGTON COURT, SANDWICH ROAD, DOVER, DOVER, KENT
CT15 4HH
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£113,000
Last Sold Price
16 February 2007
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+0.2%
Price Change
+£250 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£113,000
+0.2%
Sold on 16 February 2007
Flat/Maisonette
+£250 from previous sale
Sale #3
£112,750
+37.5%
Sold on 3 March 2005
Flat/Maisonette
+£30,750 from previous sale
Sale #2
£82,000
Sold on 26 February 2003
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in CT15 4HH
← Back to All Properties