Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
24, PENTRIDGE DRIVE, ILKESTON, EREWASH, DERBYSHIRE
DE7 9HT
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£260,000
Last Sold Price
25 August 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+40.9%
Price Change
+£75,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£260,000
+40.9%
Sold on 25 August 2022
Detached
+£75,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£184,500
+15.3%
Sold on 11 December 2015
Detached
+£24,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£160,000
Sold on 1 July 2011
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in DE7 9HT
← Back to All Properties