Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
25, EDWARD MARKE DRIVE, COLCHESTER, COLCHESTER, ESSEX
CO5 7LP
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£248,000
Last Sold Price
22 November 2013
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+27.2%
Price Change
+£53,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£248,000
+27.2%
Sold on 22 November 2013
Detached
+£53,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£195,000
+51.8%
Sold on 22 May 2009
Detached
+£66,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£128,500
+46.1%
Sold on 4 January 2002
Detached
+£40,550 from previous sale
Sale #2
£87,950
Sold on 31 August 1995
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CO5 7LP
← Back to All Properties