Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
64, ACRES ROAD, LEICESTER, BLABY, LEICESTERSHIRE
LE3 3HA
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£187,950
Last Sold Price
19 January 2006
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+105.1%
Price Change
+£96,325 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£187,950
+105.1%
Sold on 19 January 2006
Detached
+£96,325 from previous sale
Sale #2
£91,625
Sold on 24 September 1999
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in LE3 3HA
← Back to All Properties