Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
66, MILL LANE, PONTEFRACT, WAKEFIELD, WEST YORKSHIRE
WF9 3EZ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£65,000
Last Sold Price
18 December 2020
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-10.3%
Price Change
-£7,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£65,000
-10.3%
Sold on 18 December 2020
Terraced
-£7,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£72,500
+107.1%
Sold on 7 October 2005
Terraced
+£37,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£35,000
Sold on 4 April 2003
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in WF9 3EZ
← Back to All Properties