Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
19, ASPEN CLOSE, GUILDFORD, GUILDFORD, SURREY
GU4 7BG
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£223,000
Last Sold Price
5 April 2002
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+79.8%
Price Change
+£99,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£223,000
+79.8%
Sold on 5 April 2002
Semi-Detached
+£99,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£124,000
Sold on 4 November 1999
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in GU4 7BG
← Back to All Properties