25, SWINFORD HOLLOW, NORTHAMPTON, NORTHAMPTON, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE

NN3 9HP

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£144,000
Last Sold Price
30 September 2014
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+132.3%
Price Change
+£82,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£144,000+132.3%
Sold on 30 September 2014
Terraced
+£82,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£62,000-53.7%
Sold on 21 August 2013
Terraced
-£72,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£134,000-0.7%
Sold on 9 February 2007
Terraced
-£995 from previous sale
Sale #3
£134,995+75.3%
Sold on 24 August 2006
Terraced
+£57,995 from previous sale
Sale #2
£77,000
Sold on 24 May 2002
Terraced
Sale #1