19, HENRY ROAD, NOTTINGHAM, RUSHCLIFFE, NOTTINGHAMSHIRE

NG2 7NA

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£625,000
Last Sold Price
16 April 2021
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+59.0%
Price Change
+£232,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£625,000+59.0%
Sold on 16 April 2021
Semi-Detached
+£232,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£393,000
Sold on 1 August 2019
Semi-Detached
Sale #1