Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
14, WHARF STREET, SPALDING, SOUTH HOLLAND, LINCOLNSHIRE
PE12 9UF
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£116,500
Last Sold Price
24 March 2011
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+20.7%
Price Change
+£20,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£116,500
+20.7%
Sold on 24 March 2011
Semi-Detached
+£20,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£96,500
+39.9%
Sold on 12 December 2003
Semi-Detached
+£27,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£69,000
Sold on 7 December 2001
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PE12 9UF
← Back to All Properties