28, BEECHWOOD DRIVE, THORNTON-CLEVELEYS, WYRE, LANCASHIRE

FY5 5EJ

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£15,500
Last Sold Price
28 September 2001
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-27.9%
Price Change
-£6,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteFreehold
£15,500-27.9%
Sold on 28 September 2001
Flat/Maisonette
-£6,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£21,500+7.5%
Sold on 5 March 1999
Flat/Maisonette
+£1,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£20,000
Sold on 1 July 1996
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1