Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
10, ROWNTREE COURT, 1, LONDINIUM ROAD, COLCHESTER, COLCHESTER, ESSEX
CO2 7NU
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£208,000
Last Sold Price
19 April 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+6.7%
Price Change
+£13,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£208,000
+6.7%
Sold on 19 April 2021
Flat/Maisonette
+£13,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£195,000
+2.6%
Sold on 14 February 2020
Flat/Maisonette
+£5,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£189,995
Sold on 22 December 2017
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in CO2 7NU
← Back to All Properties