Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
27, HERITAGE PARK, BASINGSTOKE, BASINGSTOKE AND DEANE, HAMPSHIRE
RG22 4XT
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£219,000
Last Sold Price
16 July 2003
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+88.0%
Price Change
+£102,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£219,000
+88.0%
Sold on 16 July 2003
Detached
+£102,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£116,500
+36.3%
Sold on 19 March 1998
Detached
+£31,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£85,500
Sold on 14 March 1995
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in RG22 4XT
← Back to All Properties