Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
10, CROMWELL STREET, LINCOLN, LINCOLN, LINCOLNSHIRE
LN2 5LP
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£113,000
Last Sold Price
20 November 2020
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+36.1%
Price Change
+£30,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£113,000
+36.1%
Sold on 20 November 2020
Terraced
+£30,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£83,000
+207.4%
Sold on 22 February 2006
Terraced
+£56,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£27,000
-1.8%
Sold on 17 September 2003
Terraced
-£500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£27,500
-14.1%
Sold on 21 July 2003
Terraced
-£4,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£32,000
Sold on 25 May 2001
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in LN2 5LP
← Back to All Properties