105, BENNETTS ROAD, BIRMINGHAM, BIRMINGHAM, WEST MIDLANDS

B8 1QJ

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£105,000
Last Sold Price
14 December 2018
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+275.0%
Price Change
+£77,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£105,000+275.0%
Sold on 14 December 2018
Terraced
+£77,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£28,000+21.7%
Sold on 17 December 1999
Terraced
+£5,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£23,000+8.2%
Sold on 10 January 1997
Terraced
+£1,750 from previous sale
Sale #2
£21,250
Sold on 13 September 1996
Terraced
Sale #1