FLAT 50, HOVEDENE, CROMWELL ROAD, HOVE, BRIGHTON AND HOVE, BRIGHTON AND HOVE

BN3 3EH

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£110,500
Last Sold Price
28 June 2001
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+84.3%
Price Change
+£50,550 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£110,500+84.3%
Sold on 28 June 2001
Flat/Maisonette
+£50,550 from previous sale
Sale #2
£59,950
Sold on 18 May 1999
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1